Reset Filters

Adam Azimov

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2011

Alexandra Mircheff

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2011

Amber Goldfarb

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2011

Amy Cole

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2011

Andrew Kines

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2005, 2011

Barry Greenwald

Alumni

Programs: NFB/CFC Creative Doc Lab

Years: 2011

Bonnie Fairweather

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2006, 2011

Charlie Carrick

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2011

Cherilyn (Cher) Hawrysh

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Film Program (Producers Lab), Go West Project Lab, Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2005, 2006, 2011

Christian Sparkes

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2011, 2012

Christopher Bennett

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2011

Corey Marr

Alumni

Programs: Go West Project Lab, Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2011, 2012

Damali Little-White

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2010, 2011

Dan Trotta

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2011

Daniel Wincenty

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab)

Years: 2011

Dev Singh

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2009, 2010, 2011

E. Jane Thompson

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Go West Project Lab

Years: 1994, 2011

Emmanuel Shirinian

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program, Tribeca All Access

Years: 2006, 2007, 2011

Felicia Brooker

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2011

Hannah Epstein

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2011

Heath Fashina

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2011

Heather Phenix

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2011

James Battison

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2011

Jane Maggs

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2011, 2012

Jennifer Podemski

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Tribeca All Access

Years: 2011

Jessica Cheung

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Go West Project Lab, Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2010, 2011

Jessica Knox

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2011

Jody Shapiro

Alumni

Programs: NFB/CFC Creative Doc Lab

Years: 2011

John Watson

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2011

Johnathan Sousa

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2011

Jon Davis

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2011

Jonathan Williams

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Film Program (Writers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program, Telefilm Canada Features Comedy Lab

Years: 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011

Jorge Weisz

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2011, 2012

Judy Holm

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Features Comedy Lab

Years: 2011