Reset Filters

Aaron Mirkin

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 2016

Adam Rabie

Alumni

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2016

Adeel Zaman

Alumni

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2016

Aimee Bessada

Alumni

Programs: Slaight Music Residency

Years: 2016

Ali Mashayekhi

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2016

​Amir Alikhanzadeh

Alumni

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2016

Amirali Afshar

Alumni

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2016

Armen Bazarian

Alumni

Programs: Slaight Music Residency

Years: 2016

Ava Kibalian

Alumni

Programs: Slaight Music Residency

Years: 2016

Brendan Prost

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 2016

Bruce McDonald

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2016

Bryce Gamache

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2016

Casey Manierka-Quaile

Alumni

Programs: Slaight Music Residency

Years: 2016

Chen Ji

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2016

Chris Reineck

Alumni

Programs: Slaight Music Residency

Years: 2016

Christopher Olsen

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2016

Dan Abramovici

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2016

Daniah Saimaldahar

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2016

Danis Goulet

Resident

Programs: Open Immersion

Years: 2016

Dillon Baldassero

Alumni

Programs: Slaight Music Residency

Years: 2016

Elle-Máijá Tailfeathers

Resident

Programs: Open Immersion

Years: 2016

Emily Hurson

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2016

Emily Klassen

Alumni

Programs: Slaight Music Residency

Years: 2016

Emily Piggford

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2016

Emma Fleury Harvey

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2016

Frank Shengquan Chai

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2016

Gary Xiangren Zheng

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2016

Glen Yikai Zhang

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2016

Gloria Tong

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab)

Years: 2016

Hart Sturgeon-Reed

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2016

Harveen Sandhu

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2016

Haya Waseem

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 2016

Hayden Simpson

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2016

Heather Anne Carson

Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2016

Hector Centeno-Garcia

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2016

Heidi Tan

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2016

​Jacqueline Olive

Resident

Programs: Open Immersion

Years: 2016

James Neufeld

Resident

Programs: Open Immersion

Years: 2016

James Patrick

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab)

Years: 2016

James Tracey

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab)

Years: 2016