Reset Filters

Adam Folk

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2013

Ade Labinjo

Alumni

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2013

Aeschylus Poulos

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features

Years: 2013

Aisling Chin-Yee

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2013, 2015

Alex Leitch

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2013

Amine El

Alumni

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2013

Andrew Forbes

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2013

Andrew Opala

Alumni

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2013

Angelica Fox

Alumni

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2013

Anne-Marie Gélinas

Alumni

Programs: Tribeca All Access

Years: 2013

Annie Murphy

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2013

Antonello Cozzolino

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Telefilm Canada Features Comedy Lab

Years: 2010, 2013

Ardavan Mirhosseini

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2013

Blain Watters

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2013

Blake Corbet

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2013

Boris Rodriguez

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Tribeca All Access

Years: 2010, 2013

Borzu Talaie

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2013

Brooke Palsson

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2013

Bryan Atkinson

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2012, 2013

Bryce Sage

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2013

Chandler Levack

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2012, 2013

Chris Szarka

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2013

Christine Marie Lee-Valimento

Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2013

Courtenay Bainbridge

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2013

Cris Mora

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2013

Dan Mills

Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2013

Daniel D'Alimonte

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2012, 2013

Darie Petrov

Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2013

Demi Kandylis

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2013

Denise Blinn

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2003, 2004, 2013

Dmytro Yashkir

Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2013

Francis Pelland

Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2013

Graham Thorpe

Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2013

Greg Nisbet

Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2013