Reset Filters

Agnes Dec

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab)

Years: 2019

Ajuawak Kapashesit

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2019

Alannah O'Neill

Resident

Programs: Fifth Wave Labs, IDEABOOST

Years: 2019, 2020

Amy Halloran

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2019

Andrew Jeffrey

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 2019

Anthony Wallace

Resident

Programs: Slaight Music Residency

Years: 2019

Ashton James

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2019

Benjamin Sutherland

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2019

Brendan Whelton

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2019

Casey Laforet

Resident

Programs: Slaight Music Residency

Years: 2019

Chris Luginbuhl

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2019

Danny Mathews

Alumni Resident

Programs: Fifth Wave Connect, IDEABOOST

Years: 2019

David Foster

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2019

Dikla Revah Sinai

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2019

Emilia Mason

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2019

Emma Brito

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2019

Erin Marie Byrnes

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2019

Feng Yuan

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2019

Finlay Braithwaite

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2019

Georgina Beaty

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab)

Years: 2019

Gillian McKercher

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 2019

Gita Miller

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 2019

Henry Campbell

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2019

Ian Steaman

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2019

Imogen Grace

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2019

Iva Delic

Resident

Programs: Slaight Music Residency

Years: 2019

Jad Al Rabbaa

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2019

Julie Strifler

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2019

Kat Burns

Resident

Programs: Slaight Music Residency

Years: 2019

Kristy Boyce

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2019

Kylie Caraway

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2019

Lindsay Blair Goeldner

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2019

Lori-Ann Russell

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2019

Max Lander

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2019

Melody Ma

Alumni Resident

Programs: Fifth Wave Connect, IDEABOOST

Years: 2019

Mikaela Davies

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2019

Nick Kewin

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab)

Years: 2019

Orlando Bascuñán

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2019

Quinn Rockliff

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2019

Ramona Caprariu

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2019