Reset Filters

Abdul Malik

Resident

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2022

Adrian Bobb

Resident

Programs: Scale Up Immersive

Years: 2022

Aimee Tyler-Smith

Resident

Programs: Fifth Wave Connect

Years: 2022

The Nest

Alsseny Camara

Resident

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2022

Althea Branton

Resident

Programs: Fifth Wave Connect

Years: 2022

Transpose

Amy Trefry

Resident

Programs: Film Program

Years: 2022

Andrew Hamilton

Resident

Programs: Film Program

Years: 2022

Anna Catley

Resident

Programs: Film Program

Years: 2022

Anne Marie Scheffler

Resident

Programs: Fifth Wave Connect

Years: 2022

Clearly Blonde Productions

Bea Santos

Resident

Programs: Film Program

Years: 2022

Bonnie Do

Resident

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2022

Brett Caron

Resident

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab)

Years: 2022

Brishkay Ahmed

Resident

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab)

Years: 2022

Carroll Chiramel

Resident

Programs: Film Program

Years: 2022

Cassandra Rudolph

Resident

Programs: Fifth Wave Labs

Years: 2022

Lucky One Projects

Chantele Francis

Resident

Programs: Fifth Wave Labs

Years: 2022

Reality Realnesss

Christine Rodriguez

Resident

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab)

Years: 2022

Chukky Ibe

Resident

Programs: Scale Up Immersive

Years: 2022

Claire Desmarais

Resident

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2022

Claire Ross Dunn

Resident

Programs: Fifth Wave Connect

Years: 2022

Notebook Productions Inc.

Clint Murphy

Resident

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2022

Debbie Deer

Resident

Programs: Scale Up Immersive

Years: 2022

Dena Pitter

Resident

Programs: Fifth Wave Connect

Years: 2022

Message Productions

Denise Davis-Gains

Resident

Programs: Fifth Wave Connect

Years: 2022

Atlas Studio

Emma Malm

Resident

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2022

Erica Orofino

Resident

Programs: Film Program

Years: 2022

Farhad Pakdel

Resident

Programs: Film Program

Years: 2022

Fonna Seidu

Resident

Programs: Fifth Wave Connect, Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2022

Snail Mail Media

Helmann Wilhelm

Resident

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2022

Ivy Miller

Resident

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2022

Jessica Adams

Alumni

Programs: Fifth Wave Labs, Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2014, 2022

Adani Pictures Inc.

Josh Aries

Resident

Programs: Film Program

Years: 2022

Justin Neal

Resident

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab)

Years: 2022

Kai Little-White

Resident

Programs: Scale Up Immersive

Years: 2022

Karen McDonald

Resident

Programs: Scale Up Immersive

Years: 2022