Reset Filters

A.J. Bond

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Film Program (Editors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2005, 2014

Adaline

Alumni

Programs: Slaight Music Residency

Years: 2014

Alex Brueckner

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab)

Years: 2014

Amanda Smith-Kolic

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2014

Amy Belling

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Go West Project Lab

Years: 2014

Anar Ali

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab)

Years: 2014

Andria Spring

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features

Years: 2014

Andy McQueen

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2014

Anna Maguire

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2014

Anthony Shannon

Alumni

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2014

Anton Kabanov

Alumni

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2014

Areen Salam

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2014

Ashley Park

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2014

Bill Kouretsos

Alumni

Programs: IDEABOOST/Mind Pirate Production Lab

Years: 2014

Cara Ricketts

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2014

Carolyn McMaster

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2014

Dale Zak

Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2014

Damien Véran

Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2014

Daniel Bekerman

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2010, 2014

Daniel Cockburn

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features

Years: 2014

Dave Lazar

Resident

Programs: CFC Features

Years: 2014

Eliane Gagnon

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2014

Emmanuel Kabongo

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2014

Erica Procunier

Alumni

Programs: Slaight Music Residency

Years: 2014

Erin Carter

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2014

Fernando Arrioja

Alumni

Programs: Film Program, Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 2014

Fuad Ahmed

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2014

Garfield Lindsay Miller

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2014

Gillian Muller

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2014

Han Yang

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2014

Heather Simmons

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2014

Jacky So

Alumni

Programs: IDEABOOST/Mind Pirate Production Lab

Years: 2014

Jane MacRae

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2013, 2014

Jason Long

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2014

Jason Whiting

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2014

Jay Bennett

Alumni Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST, IDEABOOST/Mind Pirate Production Lab

Years: 2012, 2014