Reset Filters

Kellie Ann

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Features Comedy Lab

Years: 2011

Kimberly-Sue Murray

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2011

Kirsten Bolton

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2011

Kris Lefcoe

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program, Telefilm Canada Features Comedy Lab

Years: 1995, 1996, 2011

Kristin Adams

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2011

Laura Dawe

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2011, 2012

Laura Perlmutter

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2011, 2012

Laurel MacDonald

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2011

Lauren Grant

Alumni

Programs: CFC North South Marketplace Program, Film Program (Producers Lab), Go West Project Lab, Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2006, 2009, 2011, 2012

Lisa Jackson

Alumni Resident

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Open Immersion, Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2011, 2016

Lori Lozinski

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Film Program (Producers Lab), Go West Project Lab, Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2005, 2006, 2009, 2011

Luke Sargent

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2011, 2012

Lynn Ridley

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2011

Marc Stephenson

Alumni

Programs: Go West Project Lab, Telefilm Canada Features Comedy Lab

Years: 2010, 2011

Marc Tulin

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Features Comedy Lab

Years: 2011

Marie-Claude Poulin

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Features Comedy Lab

Years: 2011

Mark Purdy

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2010, 2011

Mark Thoburn

Alumni

Programs: IDEABOOST, Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2011, 2015

Megan Wennberg

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2011, 2012

Melissa Hood

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2011

Michael Evask

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2011

Michael McNamara

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Features Comedy Lab

Years: 2011

Monica Law

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2011

Peter Stebbings

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features

Years: 2011

Pierre Even

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Features Comedy Lab

Years: 2011

Richard Mandin

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2011, 2012

Rosa Laborde

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2011

Ryan Cavan

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2011

Ryan Rizzo

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2011

Samuel Lee

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2011, 2012

Sandra Paolucci

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2011, 2012

Sara Mitchell

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2011, 2012

Shannon Masters

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Film Program (Writers Lab), Tribeca All Access

Years: 2005, 2008, 2011

Shawn Kerwin

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2011

Simon McNabb

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program, Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2011

Stuart Reid

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2010, 2011

Su Rynard

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), NFB/CFC Creative Doc Lab

Years: 1996, 2011

Suri Parmar

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2011, 2012

Svet Rouskov

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2010, 2011