Reset Filters

T.H. Hatte

Alumni

Program: Cineplex Entertainment Film Program (Writers Lab) - 1989

Tad Seaborn

Alumni

Program: CFC Features - 2002

Tahir Mahmood

Alumni

Program: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program -

Tamai Kobayashi

Alumni

Program: Cineplex Entertainment Film Program (Writers Lab) - 2001

Program: Short Dramatic Film Program - 2002

Program: Professional Screenwriting Program Bootcamp - 2002

Tamara Griffiths

Alumni

Program: Cineplex Entertainment Film Program (Writers Lab) - 1997

Tamara Moulin

Alumni

Program: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program - 2012

Tamara Rebanks

Alumni

Program: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program - 2000

Tammy Lee

Resident

Program: Fifth Wave Connect - 2020

Program: IDEABOOST Network Connect - 2020

Tammy Marlowe-Johnson

Alumni

Program: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program - 2012

Tamoor Shafi

Alumni

Tania Cogan

Alumni

Program: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program - 2001

Tanya Gough

Resident

Program: Fifth Wave - 2022

Tanya Grout

Alumni

Program: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program - 2005

Tanya Kelen

Resident

Program: IDEABOOST - 2018

Tanya Lemke

Alumni

Program: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program - 2005

Tara Armstrong

Alumni

Program: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program - 2014

Tara Boire

Alumni

Program: Cineplex Entertainment Film Program (Producers Lab) - 2006

Program: Short Dramatic Film Program - 2006

Tara Hunt

Resident

Program: Fifth Wave Connect - 2020

Tara-Raquel Cates

Alumni

Program: Cineplex Entertainment Film Program (Producers Lab) - 1994

Program: TV Workshop - 1995

Tarik El-Khateeb

Alumni

Program: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures - 2016

Tassie Cameron

Alumni

Program: Cineplex Entertainment Film Program (Writers Lab) - 1999

Program: Short Dramatic Film Program - 2000

Tatiana Jennings

Alumni

Program: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures - 2016

Tatyana Terzopoulos

Alumni

Program: NBC Universal Multiplatform Matchmaking Program - 2010

Tavis Valentine

Alumni

Taylor Klick

Resident

Program: - 2015

Taymoore Balbaa

Resident

Program: IDEABOOST -

Tazia Harris

Resident

Program: Fifth Wave - 2021

Ted Biggs

Alumni

Program: TV Workshop - 1994

Ted Brunt

Resident

Program: Fifth Wave Labs - 2020

Ted Miller

Alumni

Program: Producer Workshop - 1995

Temilola Adebayo

Alumni

Program: Film Program - 2021

Tendisai Cromwell

Alumni

Teresa Ho

Resident

Program: Fifth Wave - 2020

Teresa Lam

Alumni

Program: Cineplex Entertainment Film Program (Editors Lab) - 2017

Teri Armitage

Alumni

Program: Cineplex Entertainment Film Program (Writers Lab) - 2003

Program: Pilot Program - 2009

Alumni

Terry Williams

Alumni

Program: Cineplex Entertainment Film Program (Writers Lab) - 1988

Tessa Sproule

Alumni Resident

Program: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program - 1997

Program: NBC Universal Multiplatform Matchmaking Program - 1998

Program: NBC Universal Multiplatform Matchmaking Program - 2009

Program: IDEABOOST - 2014