Reset Filters

R.K Mann

Alumni

Programs: Producer Workshop

Years: 1994

Rabiya Mansoor

Resident

Programs: Fifth Wave Labs

Years: 2022

Window Dreams Productions Inc.

Rachael Dolan

Resident

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2022

Rachael Hosein

Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST, UK-Canada Immersive Exchange

Years: 2022

Rachel Nixon

Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2018

Rachel Vulliens

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2006

Rae Ellen Bodie

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2006

Rafi Gordon

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features

Years: 2016

Rahul Chaturvedi

Alumni

Programs: Film Program

Years: 2021

Raja Khanna

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2013

Ram Puvanesasingham

Resident

Programs: Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2015

Rami Posner

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2005

Ramine Kananian

Resident

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2015

Ramona Caprariu

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2019

Rana Zandi

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2018

Rand Ardell

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 1997

Randall Cole

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features

Years: 2002

Randall Okita

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2009, 2010

Randy Zimmer

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2003, 2004

Rawl Banton

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2005

Ray Ramayya

Alumni

Programs: Fall Lab

Years: 1993

Raymond Massey

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 1989, 1990

Rayne Zukerman

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2009, 2010

Rea McNamara

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2008

Rebecca Davey

Resident

Programs: Fifth Wave Connect

Years: 2022

Ceres Productions Inc.

Rebecca Everett

Alumni

Programs: Slaight Music Residency

Years: 2016

Rebecca Gao

Alumni

Programs: Slaight Music Residency

Years: 2016

Rebecca Grenier

Resident

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2022

Rebecca Hales

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2014

Rebecca Northan

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2014

Rebecca Scott

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 1999

Rebecca Sernasie

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2008

Rebecca Swift

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2018

Rebeka Herron

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2016

Rechna Varma

Alumni

Programs: Film Program, Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2005, 2006