Reset Filters

Tom Rodinger

Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST

Tom Third

Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST

Tommy Ting

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2019

Tony Elliott

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Professional Screenwriting Program Bootcamp

Years: 2000, 2001

Tony Papa

Alumni

Programs: Producer Workshop

Years: 1994

Tony Sekulich

Alumni

Programs: Professional Screenwriting Program Bootcamp

Years: 2002

Tony Wosk

Alumni

Programs: Go West Project Lab, Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2011, 2017

Torin Stefanson

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2013

Tracey Boulton

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features

Years: 2002

Tracey Deer

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features

Years: 2018

Tracey Izatt

Alumni

Programs: Professional Screenwriting Program Bootcamp

Years: 2000

Travis McDonald

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2005

Travis Rice

Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2017

Trevor Christie

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab)

Years: 2019

Trevor Haldenby

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab, Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2005

Trevor Hayes

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2011

Trevor Markwart

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Professional Screenwriting Program Bootcamp, Whistler Writers Workshop

Years: 2002, 2003, 2009

Trevor Shaikin

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab, Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2005

Tricia Fish

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Professional Screenwriting Program Bootcamp, Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 1996, 1997

Tricia Hagoriles

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 2019

Tricia McLeod

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 2019

Trish Neufeld

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2003, 2004, 2013

Trisha Dolman

Alumni

Programs: Go West Project Lab

Years: 2008

Tristen Bakker

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab)

Years: 2007

Tristen Brown

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2007

Tyler Levine

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2004