Reset Filters

The Honourable Eleanor McMahon

Thelon Oeming

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab)

Years: 2012

Theresa Kowall-Shipp

Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2012

Theresa Laurico

Alumni

Programs: NBC Universal Multiplatform Matchmaking Program

Years: 2009

Thomas Antony Olajide

Alumni

Programs: NBC Universal Multiplatform Matchmaking Program

Years: 2017

Thomas Gushue

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2009

Thomas J. Overly

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2009

Thomas Wallner

Alumni Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST, Interactive Project Lab

Years: 2002, 2017

Thomas Wallner

Alumni Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST, Interactive Project Lab

Years: 2002, 2017

Thor Henrikson

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 1997

Thoreau Bakker

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2018

Thuy Linh Do

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2018

Thyrone Tommy

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 2017

Tia Tariq

Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2014

Tibor Shanto

Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2014

Tiffany Beaudin

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2004, 2011

TiKA

Alumni

Programs: Slaight Music Residency

Years: 2019

Tim McGregor

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2004, 2005

Tim Warner

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2004, 2005

Timon Wientzek

Alumni

Programs: Slaight Music Residency

Years: 2018

Timothy Sullivan

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2004

Tina Cooper

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2007, 2008

Tina Goldist

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features

Years: 1997

Tina Grewal

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features

Years: 1998

Tina Petrova

Alumni

Programs: Fall Lab

Years: 1993

Tina Santiago

Alumni

Programs: Fall Lab

Years: 1993

Tiona McClodden

Resident

Programs: Open Immersion

Years: 2016

T​iona McClodden

Resident

Programs: Open Immersion

Years: 2016

Tisha Reid

Resident

Programs: Fifth Wave Connect

Years: 2021

Crossfield House Productions

Todd Brian

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2004

Todd Charron

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2004

Toinette Terry

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Professional Screenwriting Program Bootcamp

Years: 1995, 1996

Tom (Tzu-Ying) Kuo

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2006

Tom Barker

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2006

Tom Frencel

Alumni

Programs: IDEABOOST/Mind Pirate Production Lab

Years: 2014

Tom Hall

Alumni

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2019