Afaq Ahmed Karadia

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2018

Afrooz Samaei

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2018

Agnès Alfandari

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2018

Agnes Dec

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab)

Years: 2019

Aidan Tierney

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 1999

Aiken Scherberger

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 1988, 1989

Aimee Bessada

Alumni

Programs: Slaight Music Residency

Years: 2016

Aimee Tyler-Smith

Resident

Programs: Fifth Wave Connect

Years: 2022

The Nest

Ainsleigh Spencer

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2006

Aisling Chin-Yee

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2013, 2015

Ajuawak Kapashesit

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2019

Akemi Tazaki

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab

Years: 2006

Al Magee

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 1993, 1994

Alain Bergeron

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab

Years: 2002

Alan Smith

Alumni

Programs: Film Program

Years: 1988

Alan Wong

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 1997

Alannah O'Neill

Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2019

Alastair Jarvis

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab, Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2000, 2002

Aleksander Petrov

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab

Years: 2004

Alessandra Renzi

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab

Years: 2004

Alex Baker

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab

Years: 2004

Alex Biem

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab

Years: 2006

Alex Brueckner

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab)

Years: 2014

Alex Chapple

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 1993, 1994

Alex Hatz

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features

Years: 2009

Alex Leitch

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2013

Alex Levine

Alumni

Programs: Film Program

Years: 1988

Alex Mayhew

Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2017

Alex Panousis

Alumni

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2017

Alex Paxton-Beesley

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2010

Alex Pugsley

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features

Years: 2004

Alex Shuper

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab)

Years: 2000

Alexa Roeper

Alumni

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2018

Alexander Neef

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2018

Alexandra Brown

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2018