Reset Filters

Barbara Bedont

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 2008

Barbara Henderson

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab

Years: 2004

Barbara Jones

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab

Years: 2004

Barbara Williams

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2014

Barnaby Marshall

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2014

Barry Greenwald

Alumni

Programs: NFB/CFC Creative Doc Lab

Years: 2011

Baun Mah

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab)

Years: 2017

Bea Santos

Resident

Programs: Film Program

Years: 2022

Beatrice Mosionier

Alumni

Programs: Summer Lab

Years: 1991

Beatriz Zanatelli

Resident

Programs: Fifth Wave Connect

Years: 2020

Lightouch Technologies Inc.

Bec Taggart

Resident

Programs: Fifth Wave Connect

Years: 2020

Bell Swith

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2001

Ben Allan

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab)

Years: 2018

Ben Lawrence

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab)

Years: 2015

Ben Lewis

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2018

Ben Manthorpe

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab)

Years: 2009

Ben McEvoy

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab)

Years: 2009

Ben Unsworth

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab)

Years: 2009

Ben Unsworth

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab)

Years: 2009

Benjamin Gans

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab)

Years: 2009

Benjamin Sutherland

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2019

Bernard Bourret

Alumni

Programs: Producer Workshop

Years: 1993

Bernard Mercier

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab

Years: 2003

Bernie Su

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab

Years: 2003

Betty Orr

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features

Years: 1997

Betty Quan

Alumni

Programs: TV Workshop

Years: 1995

Bijun Chen

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2018

Bill Kouretsos

Alumni

Programs: IDEABOOST/Mind Pirate Production Lab

Years: 2014

Bill Marks

Alumni

Programs: Producer Workshop

Years: 1994

Bill Robertson

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2001

Billi Knight

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab)

Years: 2010

Billy Khoury

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab)

Years: 2005

Billy Munnelly

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab

Years: 2005

Binky Mendez

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 2002

Blain Watters

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2013

Blair MacKinnon

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2001

Blake Corbet

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2013

Blake Goldring

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2013