Reset Filters

Blessing Adedijo

Resident

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2021

Bob Barlen

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 2007

Bob Jennings

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 2007

Bob Kerr

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Features Comedy Lab

Years: 2010

Bob Krupinski

Alumni

Programs: TV Workshop

Years: 1994

Bob Mackowycz

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2008

Bob Munroe

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2008

Bobby Theodore

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2005

Bobie Taffe

Alumni

Programs: NBC Universal Multiplatform Matchmaking Program, Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2010

Boja Vasic

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features

Years: 2004

Bonnie Anderson

Resident

Programs: Fifth Wave Labs

Years: 2022

Company: Moxie Productions

Bonnie Devlin

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab)

Years: 1998

Bonnie Do

Resident

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2022

Bonnie Fairweather

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2006, 2011

Boris Rodriguez

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Tribeca All Access

Years: 2010, 2013

Borzu Talaie

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2013

Brad Ford

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2013

Brad Peyton

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2001, 2002

Brad Wright

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2001, 2002

Brandon McKnight

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2018

Brenda Ahenkorah

Resident

Programs: Fifth Wave Connect

Years: 2020

Company: My Well Self

Brenda Longfellow

Resident

Programs: UK-Canada Immersive Exchange

Years: 2020

Brenda McFarlane

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Professional Screenwriting Program Bootcamp

Years: 1997, 1998

Brenda Terning

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 1995, 1996

Brendan Canning

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2014

Brendan Gall

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Features Comedy Lab

Years: 2010

Brendan Hennessy

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2009

Brendan Prost

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 2016

Brendan Smith

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2002, 2003

Brendan Whelton

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2019

Brent Barclay

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 1999, 2000, 2005

Brett Hannam

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2009, 2010, 2012

Brett Hendrie

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2009, 2010, 2012

Brett Sullivan

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 2001

Brian Hartigan

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2003

Brian Morey

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Professional Screenwriting Program Bootcamp, Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 1998, 1999