Reset Filters

Daegan Fryklind

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Showrunner Bootcamp

Years: 2012

Damali Little-White

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2010, 2011

Damon D'Oliveira

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, NBC Universal Multiplatform Matchmaking Program, Producer Workshop, Short Dramatic Film Program, Summer Lab

Years: 1992, 1993, 1994, 2009

Dan Abramovici

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2016

Dan Trotta

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2011

Dane Clark

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Film Program (Writers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2009, 2012

Daniah Saimaldahar

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2016

Danial Campbell

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 1999

Daniel Bekerman

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2010, 2014

Daniel Berman

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab, Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2000, 2002

Daniel Bryan Franklin

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2000

Daniel Cockburn

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features

Years: 2014

Daniel D'Alimonte

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2012, 2013

Daniel Jun

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2018

Daniel MacIvor

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features

Years: 1995

Daniel Montiel

Alumni

Programs: Film Program

Years: 2021

Daniel Nearing

Alumni

Programs: Producer Workshop

Years: 1997

Daniel Sedore

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2018

Daniel Wincenty

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab)

Years: 2011

Daniela Pinna

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2000

Danielle Williams

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2008

Danijel Margetic

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2007, 2008, 2010

Danishka Esterhazy

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 2005

Danny Mathews

Alumni

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2019

Daren Foster

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2000

Daria Magas-Zamaria

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2004

Daryl Cloran

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab

Years: 1999, 2007

Dave Derewlany

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2012

Dave Reynolds

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab

Years: 2007

David Arcus

Alumni

Programs: Slaight Music Residency

Years: 2015

David Bradley Halls

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2006, 2007

David Brisbin

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2007

David Christensen

Alumni

Programs: Go West Project Lab

Years: 2007