Reset Filters

Caitlin Havlak

Alumni

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2018

Caitlin O'Donovan

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab

Years: 2007

Caitriona Cantillon

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 2007

Cal Coons

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 1996, 1997

Calliope Gazetas

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2012

Camille Betts

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2009

Candice Bist

Alumni

Programs: Producer Workshop

Years: 1995

Cara Ricketts

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2014

Carl Laudan

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features

Years: 2006

Carlo Ghioni

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2007

Carly Stone

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2015

Carmel Anne Suttor

Alumni

Programs: TV Workshop

Years: 1996

Carole Clusiau

Alumni

Programs: TV Workshop

Years: 1995

Carole Larsen

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 1997, 1998

Carole O'Brien

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 1997, 1998

Carolina Ostos Silverthorne

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2000

Caroline Coutts

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 2001

Carolyn Allain

Alumni

Programs: Go West Project Lab

Years: 2010

Carolyn Combs

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 2008

Carolyn Mamchur

Alumni

Programs: TV Workshop

Years: 1994

Carolyn McMaster

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2014

Casey Manierka-Quaile

Alumni

Programs: Slaight Music Residency

Years: 2016

Cassandra Nicolaou

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features

Years: 2003

Catherine Lathwell

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2003

Catherine Martin

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 1991, 1992

Cathy Chen

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures, Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2010, 2012

Cazhhmere

Alumni

Programs: Film Program

Years: 2021

Celery Kovinsky

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2009

Celeste Sansregret

Alumni

Programs: Film Program

Years: 1988

Cera Ziegler

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2017

Chan D. Park

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 1996

Chandler Levack

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2012, 2013

Charlene Roycht

Alumni

Programs: Producer Workshop

Years: 1993

Charles Bishop

Alumni

Programs: NBC Universal Multiplatform Matchmaking Program

Years: 1994

Charles Johnston

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2000

Charles Officer

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Film Program (Directors Lab), NFB/CFC Creative Doc Lab

Years: 2002, 2008, 2010

Charles Picco

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab)

Years: 2003

Charles Tse

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab

Years: 2004

Charlie Carrick

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2011