Reset Filters

Paul Lenart

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features

Years: 2009

Paul Mcgrath

Alumni

Programs: NBC Universal Multiplatform Matchmaking Program

Years: 2009

Penny McDonald

Alumni

Programs: NBC Universal Multiplatform Matchmaking Program

Years: 2009

Randall Okita

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2009, 2010

Rayne Zukerman

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2009, 2010

Romeo Candido

Alumni

Programs: NBC Universal Multiplatform Matchmaking Program

Years: 2009

Rose Bianchini

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2009

Sacha Pavlovic

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program, Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2007, 2009

Sarah Allen

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2009

Sarah Margles

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2009

Sarah Polley

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), NFB/CFC Creative Doc Lab

Years: 2001, 2009

Seamus Morrison

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2009

Shahid Quadri

Alumni

Programs: NBC Universal Multiplatform Matchmaking Program

Years: 2009

Shelagh Carter

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2009

Shelley Saywell

Alumni

Programs: NFB/CFC Creative Doc Lab

Years: 2009

Simon Baker

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2009

Spencer Maybee

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2008, 2009

Stefan Powell

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2009

Steve Cochrane

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features

Years: 2009

Steven Rosenberg

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2008, 2009

Sudz Sutherland

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange, Tribeca All Access

Years: 2009, 2014

Sunny Oh

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2009

Teri Armitage

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Pilot Program

Years: 2003, 2009

Tessa Sproule

Alumni Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST, NBC Universal Multiplatform Matchmaking Program, Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 1997, 1998, 2009, 2014

Theresa Laurico

Alumni

Programs: NBC Universal Multiplatform Matchmaking Program

Years: 2009

Thomas Gushue

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2009

Trevor Markwart

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Professional Screenwriting Program Bootcamp, Whistler Writers Workshop

Years: 2002, 2003, 2009

Victoria Evans

Alumni

Programs: NBC Universal Multiplatform Matchmaking Program

Years: 2009

Warren P Sonoda

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Features Comedy Lab

Years: 2009

Yung Chang

Alumni

Programs: NFB/CFC Creative Doc Lab

Years: 2009

Zoe Doyle

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2009