Reset Filters

Jim Goodall

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features

Years: 2009

John Walker

Alumni

Programs: NFB/CFC Creative Doc Lab

Years: 2009

Jonathan Eagan

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2008, 2009

Jonathan Williams

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Film Program (Writers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program, Telefilm Canada Features Comedy Lab

Years: 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011

Jordan Gross

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2009

Justin Ferrato

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2009

K'naan Warsame

Alumni

Programs: Tribeca All Access

Years: 2009

Katherine Collins

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program, Whistler Writers Workshop

Years: 2006, 2007, 2009

Katie Chipperfield

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2009

Ki Wight

Alumni

Programs: Go West Project Lab

Years: 2009

Kristin Somborac

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2008, 2009

Kye Meechan

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2008, 2009

Lauren Grant

Alumni

Programs: CFC North South Marketplace Program, Film Program (Producers Lab), Go West Project Lab, Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2006, 2009, 2011, 2012

Lianne Stewart

Alumni

Programs: NBC Universal Multiplatform Matchmaking Program

Years: 2009

Linsey Stewart

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2008, 2009

Liz Marshall

Alumni

Programs: NBC Universal Multiplatform Matchmaking Program

Years: 2009

Lori Lozinski

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Film Program (Producers Lab), Go West Project Lab, Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2005, 2006, 2009, 2011

Lucas Gindin

Alumni

Programs: NBC Universal Multiplatform Matchmaking Program

Years: 2009

Lynne Kamm

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2009

Marc Almon

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2009

Matthew MacFadzean

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2009

Maxime Desmons

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2008, 2009

Melanie Windle

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2009, 2010

Michael Gelfand

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Pilot Program, Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2004, 2005, 2009

Michael Naphan

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2009

Michael Sparaga

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2009

Michal Kaminski

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 2009

Michelle Giroux

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2009

Mike Reisacher

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab)

Years: 2009

Milan Chotai

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2009

Mina Shum

Alumni

Programs: Summer Lab, Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 1991, 2009

Nadia Litz

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2009, 2010

Neil Sitka

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2008, 2009

Nevena Niagolova

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2009

Nick Citton

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Features Comedy Lab

Years: 2009

Nikolijne Troubetzkoy

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2009