Alexandra Dombowsky

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2000

Alexandra Lalonde

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2012

Alexandra Mircheff

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2011

Alexandra Petkovski

Alumni

Programs: Slaight Music Residency

Years: 2021

Alexandra Roberts

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2018

Alexandra Samur

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab

Years: 2007

Alexandra Zarowny

Alumni

Programs: Film Program

Years: 1988

Alexandre Franchi

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2002, 2003

Alexandre-Nicholas Giffard

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2009

Alexandru Lefter

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2002

Alexei Berteig

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab)

Years: 1998

Alexis Hillier

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab)

Years: 2006

Alfons Adetuyi

Alumni

Programs: Fall Lab

Years: 1992

Ali Mashayekhi

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2016

Alina Martiros

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 2000

Alison Brooks

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2006

Alison Duke

Resident

Programs: Fifth Wave Labs

Years: 2020

Alison MacMillan

Alumni

Programs: Film Program

Years: 2021

Alison Phillips

Alumni

Programs: Film Program

Years: 2021

Alison Reid

Alumni

Programs: Producer Workshop

Years: 1994

Alison Taylor

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2003, 2004

Alistair Leyland

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2007

Allan Myers

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 1992, 1993

Allen DeBevoise

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 1992, 1993

Allie X

Alumni

Programs: Slaight Music Residency

Years: 2012

Allison Fortier

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 1996, 1997

Allison Lewis

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features

Years: 1998

Alona Metzer

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2017

Alsseny Camara

Resident

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2022

Althea Branton

Resident

Programs: Fifth Wave

Years: 2022

Aly Velji

Resident

Programs: Fifth Wave

Years: 2022

Alyson Richards

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program, Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange, Telefilm Canada Features Comedy Lab

Years: 2005, 2006, 2012, 2017

Amanda Enright

Alumni

Programs: Producer Workshop

Years: 1992

Amanda Levinson

Resident

Programs: Fifth Wave

Years: 2020

Amanda Smith-Kolic

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2014

Amber Goldfarb

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2011

Amber Ripley

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2017

Amine El

Alumni

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2013