Reset Filters

Jessica Joy Wise

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2006, 2007

José Teodoro

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab)

Years: 2007

Josh Miller

Alumni

Programs: Go West Project Lab

Years: 2007

Kalli Paakspuu

Alumni

Programs: NBC Universal Multiplatform Matchmaking Program, Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2007, 2012

Katherine Collins

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program, Whistler Writers Workshop

Years: 2006, 2007, 2009

Kelly Harms

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2002, 2006, 2007

Kerry Young

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2006, 2007

Khanhthuan Tran

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2007, 2008

Larisa Gutmanis

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab)

Years: 2007

Mary Plasterer

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab

Years: 2007

Mateo Guez

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab

Years: 2007

Megan Price

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab

Years: 2007

Michael Foster

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2007

Michael P. Mason

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2006, 2007

Michael Parker

Alumni

Programs: Go West Project Lab

Years: 2007

Napolean Brousseau

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab, Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2000, 2001, 2007

Pamela Bayne

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2006, 2007

Pamela Pinch

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2007

Patricia Lee

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2007

Reece Crothers

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2007

Sacha Pavlovic

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program, Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2007, 2009

Sam Ruano

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2007

Sanjay Papinazath

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab

Years: 2007

Sarah Shamash

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2007

Sarah Townsend

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab

Years: 2007

Sharon Saporta

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2007

Simone Maurice

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2007

Stephanie Boddington

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab)

Years: 2007

Suzette Araujo

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2007

Tina Cooper

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2007, 2008

Tristen Bakker

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab)

Years: 2007

Tristen Brown

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2007

Ulysses Castellanos

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2007

Zan Chandler

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2007