Reset Filters

Paula Aguirre Gomez

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features

Years: 2013

Paula Devonshire

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Pilot Program, Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 1998, 1999, 2006

Paulette Phillips

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 1992

Pauline Decroix

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab)

Years: 2016

Pauline Durand

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab)

Years: 2016

Pauline Durand

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab)

Years: 2016

Pavika Chintraruck

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2013

Pearl Chen

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2008

Peggy Zhou

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2013

Pen Densham

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2013

Penny Gay

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2013

Penny McDonald

Alumni

Programs: NBC Universal Multiplatform Matchmaking Program

Years: 2009

Pete Borum

Alumni

Programs: NBC Universal Multiplatform Matchmaking Program

Years: 2009

Petek Berksoy

Alumni

Programs: NBC Universal Multiplatform Matchmaking Program

Years: 2009

Peter Demas

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2001, 2002

Peter Harvey

Alumni

Programs: Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2012

Peter Mohan

Alumni

Programs: Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2012

Peter Raymont

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 1988, 1989

Peter Rowley

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2008

Peter Stebbings

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features

Years: 2011

Peter Thurling

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 1999

Peter Vamos

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 1999

Peter Van der Weeën

Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2018

Peter Wellington

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 1991, 1992

Petra Kassun-Mutch

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 1991, 1992

Philippe Frappier

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2002, 2003

Phillippe Corriveau

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab

Years: 2003

Phoebe Greenberg

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab

Years: 2003

Phuong Vu

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2016

Pierre Elrick

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2000

Pierre Even

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Features Comedy Lab

Years: 2011

PJ Liguori

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Features Comedy Lab

Years: 2011

Polly Washburn

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2006

Prasenjit Mukherjee

Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2014

Prashant Matta

Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2014

Premika Ratnam

Alumni

Programs: Producer Workshop

Years: 1992

Priam Givord

Alumni

Programs: IDEABOOST/Mind Pirate Production Lab

Years: 2014