Reset Filters

Jack Walton

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 1996

Jason Belleville

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program, Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2000, 2001

Jay Deverett

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2015

Jennifer Harkness

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 1999, 2000

Jennifer Holness

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program, Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange, Tribeca All Access

Years: 1999, 2000, 2009, 2014

Jennifer Maclennan

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2003

Jennifer Mesich

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2006, 2007

Jennifer Shin

Alumni Resident

Programs: CFC Features, Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2012, 2013, 2018

Jessica Adams

Alumni

Programs: Fifth Wave Labs, Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2014, 2022

Company: Adani Pictures Inc.

Jessica Cheung

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Go West Project Lab, Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2010, 2011

Jim Mauro

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2001, 2002

Joan Schafer

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 1988, 1989

John Gundy

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 1993, 1994

John Gunn

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 1988, 1989

John Helliker

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 1990

Jordan Gross

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2009

Jordan Walker

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2012, 2017

Julie Strifler

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2019