Reset Filters

Rosalind Mills

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Rosalynne (Suyin) Looui

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2004

Rose Bianchini

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2009

Ryan Bigge

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2010

Ryan Fitzgerald

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2006

Ryan Rizzo

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2011

Samantha Hodder

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2000

Sarah Margles

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2009

Sarah Shamash

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2007

Sean Hopen

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab, Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2001, 2002

Seken Chung

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2002

Sharman Wilson

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 1998

Sharon Saporta

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2007

Sharon Switzer

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2005

Shawn Kerwin

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2011

Shawn Micallef

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2002

Sheila Farragher

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2002

Shelley Simmons

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2005

Simone Maurice

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2007

Sohei Oguro

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2007

Stefan Powell

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2009

Stephen Boyd

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2000

Steve Ferguson

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2008

Stuart Thompson

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2002

Susan Cohen

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 1998

Suzette Araujo

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2007

Tahir Mahmood

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2007

Tamara Rebanks

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2000

Tania Cogan

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2001

Tessa Sproule

Alumni Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST, NBC Universal Multiplatform Matchmaking Program, Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 1997, 1998, 2009, 2014

Timothy Sullivan

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2004

Tom (Tzu-Ying) Kuo

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2006

Trevor Haldenby

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab, Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2005

Trevor Shaikin

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab, Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2005

Tristen Brown

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2007

Ulysses Castellanos

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2007

Vanessa Shaver

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2010

Ward Eagen

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2000