Reset Filters

Sebastian Barriuso

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2013

Seken Chung

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2002

Selamawit Ghebrehiwot

Resident

Programs: Fifth Wave Connect

Years: 2020

Company: SEL GHEBREHIWOT VIDEO PRODUCTION

Selma Toprak

Resident

Programs: Fifth Wave Connect

Years: 2020

Semi Chellas

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab)

Years: 1994

Seth Cooperman

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2014

Seth Poulin

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2001, 2002

Shabnam Rezaei

Resident

Programs: UK-Canada Immersive Exchange

Years: 2020

Shahid Quadri

Alumni

Programs: NBC Universal Multiplatform Matchmaking Program

Years: 2009

Shahzad Malik

Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2014

Shan Tam

Alumni

Programs: Tribeca All Access

Years: 2010

Shannon Masters

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Film Program (Writers Lab), Tribeca All Access

Years: 2005, 2008, 2011

Shannon Pestun

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Film Program (Writers Lab), Tribeca All Access

Years: 2005, 2008, 2011

Shant Joshi

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2019

Shanyi Fang

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2012

Sharman Wilson

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 1998

Sharon Saporta

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2007

Sharon Switzer

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2005

Shaun Cathcart

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2003

Shawn Beckwith

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab)

Years: 2010

Shawn Hardin

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab)

Years: 2010

Shawn Kerwin

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2011

Shawn McCauley

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2011

Shawn Micallef

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2002

Shawn Myrick

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Features Comedy Lab

Years: 2010

Shawn Rosemarin

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Features Comedy Lab

Years: 2010

Shebli Zarghami

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2013

Sheena Macdonald

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2013

Sheila Farragher

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2002

Sheila McCarthy

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2002

Sheila Pye

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2005, 2006

Shelagh Carter

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2009

Sheldon Serkin

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 1998, 1999

Shelley Eriksen

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Showrunner Bootcamp

Years: 2012

Shelley Saywell

Alumni

Programs: NFB/CFC Creative Doc Lab

Years: 2009

Shelley Simmons

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2005