Reset Filters

Mary Jane Gomes

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Professional Screenwriting Program Bootcamp

Years: 1988, 1989

Mary Jane Skalski

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Professional Screenwriting Program Bootcamp

Years: 1988, 1989

Mary Lewis

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 1998, 1999

Mary Plasterer

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab

Years: 2007

Mary Ungerleider

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab)

Years: 1998

Mary Vingoe

Alumni

Programs: TV Workshop

Years: 1994

MaryBeth McKenzie

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2002

Marylin Ma

Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2016

Mat Donnelly

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab

Years: 2006

Mateo Guez

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab

Years: 2007

Mathieu Frenette

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab

Years: 2003

Matt Code

Alumni

Programs: Film Program, Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2015, 2017, 2018

Matt DiPaola

Alumni

Programs: Film Program, Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2015, 2017, 2018

Matt Holland

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Professional Screenwriting Program Bootcamp

Years: 1999, 2000

Matt Houghton

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2016

Matt MacDonald

Resident

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab)

Years: 2015

Matt McPherson

Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2013

Matt Schiller

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2004

Matthew Cervi

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features

Years: 2013

Matthew Gouveia

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2016

Matthew Hannam

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2005, 2006

Matthew Leibowitz

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2005, 2006

Matthew MacFadzean

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2009

Matthew Milan

Alumni

Programs: IDEABOOST/Mind Pirate Production Lab

Years: 2014

Matthew O'Halloran

Alumni

Programs: Slaight Music Residency

Years: 2014

Matthew Shaw

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2013

Matthew Sinclair-Foreman

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2003, 2004

Matthew Sison

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2003, 2004

Maud Clavier

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2003, 2004

Maureen Doolub

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2003, 2004

Maureen Dorey

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2003, 2004

Maureen Grant

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2013, 2014

Maureen Judge

Alumni

Programs: NBC Universal Multiplatform Matchmaking Program

Years: 2010

Maureen Norman

Alumni

Programs: NBC Universal Multiplatform Matchmaking Program

Years: 2010