Reset Filters

Jennifer Kassabian

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2010

Jeremy Hull

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features

Years: 2010

Jeronimo Mazarrasa

Alumni

Programs: NBC Universal Multiplatform Matchmaking Program

Years: 2010

Jessica Cheung

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Go West Project Lab, Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2010, 2011

John Hazlett

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Telefilm Canada Features Comedy Lab

Years: 2010, 2013

Jonathan Williams

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Film Program (Writers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program, Telefilm Canada Features Comedy Lab

Years: 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011

Julia Kwan

Alumni

Programs: Tribeca All Access

Years: 2010

Julian Doucet

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2010

Kate Corbett

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2010

Kate Hewlett

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2010

Katie Weekley

Alumni

Programs: Go West Project Lab

Years: 2010

Keon Alexander

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2010

Kevin MacDonald

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2010

Lisa Santonato

Alumni

Programs: NBC Universal Multiplatform Matchmaking Program, Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 1999, 2010

Liz Gallo

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2010

Marc Stephenson

Alumni

Programs: Go West Project Lab, Telefilm Canada Features Comedy Lab

Years: 2010, 2011

Mark Purdy

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2010, 2011

Mary Anne Waterhouse

Alumni

Programs: Go West Project Lab, Telefilm Canada Features Comedy Lab

Years: 2010, 2012

Maureen Judge

Alumni

Programs: NBC Universal Multiplatform Matchmaking Program

Years: 2010

Melanie Windle

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2009, 2010

Michel Kandinsky

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2010

Michelle Ricci

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2010

Min Sook Lee

Alumni

Programs: NBC Universal Multiplatform Matchmaking Program

Years: 2010

Nadia Litz

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2009, 2010

Nathan Blacklock

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2010

Nathan Estabrooks

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab)

Years: 2010

Nicholas Tabarrok

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Features Comedy Lab

Years: 2010

Nicole McKechnie

Alumni

Programs: NBC Universal Multiplatform Matchmaking Program

Years: 2010

Orla Garriques

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2010

Park Bench

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2010

Randall Okita

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2009, 2010

Rayne Zukerman

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2009, 2010

Robert Chomiak

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Features Comedy Lab

Years: 2010

Robert Fisher

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2010

Robert Scarborough

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Features Comedy Lab

Years: 2010

Robin McKenna

Alumni

Programs: NBC Universal Multiplatform Matchmaking Program

Years: 2010

Ron Wild

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2010

Ryan Bigge

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2010