Reset Filters

Josh Gal

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2006

Julien Smith

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab

Years: 2006

Justin Giallonardo

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab)

Years: 2006

Justin Simms

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2005, 2006

Kaare Andrews

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 2006

Katherine Collins

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program, Whistler Writers Workshop

Years: 2006, 2007, 2009

Katherine Schlemmer

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features

Years: 2006

Kathryn Mockler

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2005, 2006

Kelly Harms

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2002, 2006, 2007

Ken Craw

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2006

Kerry Young

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2006, 2007

Khai Shanff

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab

Years: 2006

Lauren Grant

Alumni

Programs: CFC North South Marketplace Program, Film Program (Producers Lab), Go West Project Lab, Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2006, 2009, 2011, 2012

Lisa DiMichele

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2006

Lori Lozinski

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Film Program (Producers Lab), Go West Project Lab, Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2005, 2006, 2009, 2011

Lucia Piccinni

Alumni

Programs: Pilot Program

Years: 2006

Maggie Greyson

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2006

Mark Haroun

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2006

Mars Horodyski

Alumni

Programs: Film Program, Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2005, 2006

Mat Donnelly

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab

Years: 2006

Matthew Hannam

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2005, 2006

Merlin Dervisevic

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program, TV Workshop

Years: 1998, 1999, 2006, 2013

Michael P. Mason

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2006, 2007

Mike McPhaden

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2006

Mike Vaas

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2005, 2006

Mike Vass

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2005, 2006

Pamela Bayne

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2006, 2007

Pascal Charest

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab

Years: 2006

Paula Devonshire

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Pilot Program, Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 1998, 1999, 2006

Polly Washburn

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2006

Rachel Vulliens

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2006

Rechna Varma

Alumni

Programs: Film Program, Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2005, 2006

Ryan Fitzgerald

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2006

Sheila Pye

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2005, 2006

Stephanie Chapelle

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2005, 2006

Susan Chiu

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 2006

Tara Boire

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2006

Tom (Tzu-Ying) Kuo

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2006