Reset Filters

Mars Horodyski

Alumni

Programs: Film Program, Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2005, 2006

Matthew Hannam

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2005, 2006

Melisandre Schofield

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2005

Michael Gelfand

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Pilot Program, Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2004, 2005, 2009

Mike Dobson

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2005

Mike Vaas

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2005, 2006

Mike Vass

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2005, 2006

Natasha Nystrom

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2005

Pascal Trottier

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 2005

Patrick Tarr

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab)

Years: 2005

Paul Fox

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 1996, 1997, 2005

Paul Nelson

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab)

Years: 2005

Rami Posner

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2005

Rawl Banton

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2005

Rechna Varma

Alumni

Programs: Film Program, Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2005, 2006

Renuka Jeyapalan

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2004, 2005

Sarah Bachinski

Alumni

Programs: Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2005

Sarah Galea-Davis

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 2005

Scott Oleszkowicz

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2005

Sean Doyle

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2004, 2005

Sean Frewer

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2004, 2005

Shannon Masters

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Film Program (Writers Lab), Tribeca All Access

Years: 2005, 2008, 2011

Sharon Switzer

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2005

Sheila Pye

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2005, 2006

Shelley Simmons

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2005

Stephanie Chapelle

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2005, 2006

Tanya Grout

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2005

Tanya Lemke

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2005

Tim McGregor

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2004, 2005

Travis McDonald

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2005

Trevor Haldenby

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab, Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2005

Trevor Shaikin

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab, Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2005

Victor Helwani

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab)

Years: 2005

Vivieno Caldinelli

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Telefilm Canada Features Comedy Lab

Years: 2005, 2010

Warren Brown

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2005

Wil Zmak

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Film Program (Writers Lab), Professional Screenwriting Program Bootcamp

Years: 2000, 2002, 2005