Reset Filters

Marie-Pier Pitre-D'Iorio

Resident

Programs: Fifth Wave Connect

Years: 2021

Company: The Balanced Practice

Marina Mann

Resident

Programs: Fifth Wave Connect

Years: 2020

Company: EatSleepRIDE Mobile

Mario Lartigue

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2005

Marissa Richmond

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2005

Mark Caswell

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 1994

Mark Coster

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features

Years: 2005

Mark Haroun

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2006

Mark Hyland

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2006

Mark Korven

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2006

Mark Linao

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2006

Mark McQuillan

Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2013

Mark Morgenstern

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 1997, 1998

Mark Peacock

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2004

Mark Pesce

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2004

Mark Purdy

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2010, 2011

Mark Ratzlaff

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2013

Mark Sirju

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2017

Mark Thoburn

Alumni

Programs: IDEABOOST, Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2011, 2015

Mark Tollefson

Alumni

Programs: TV Workshop

Years: 1995

Mark Wihak

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 1995, 2004

Marko Sijan

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Professional Screenwriting Program Bootcamp, Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 1998, 1999

Marlo Miazga

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Professional Screenwriting Program Bootcamp, Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 1998, 1999

Marly Reed

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2013

Mars Horodyski

Alumni

Programs: Film Program, Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2005, 2006

Marsha Greene

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2013

Marsha Nichols

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2002

Martha Ladly

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2002

Martin Blake

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2003

Martin Kratky-Katz

Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2003

Martin Krys

Alumni

Programs: Producer Workshop

Years: 1994

Martin Labrecque

Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2017

Martin Stevens

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2002

Marty Chan

Alumni

Programs: TV Workshop

Years: 1994

Mary Ann Georgescu

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 1999, 2000

Mary Anne Waterhouse

Alumni

Programs: Go West Project Lab, Telefilm Canada Features Comedy Lab

Years: 2010, 2012

Mary Galloway

Alumni

Programs: Film Program

Years: 2021