Reset Filters

Sarah Glinski

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2004

Sarah Goodman

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2015

Sarah Margles

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2009

Sarah Polley

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), NFB/CFC Creative Doc Lab

Years: 2001, 2009

Sarah Rotella

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2018

Sarah Selecky

Resident

Programs: Fifth Wave Labs

Years: 2020

Company: Sarah Selecky Writing School

Sarah Shamash

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2007

Sarah Townsend

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab

Years: 2007

Sarah Watson

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 1998

Sarah-Jane Gwira

Resident

Programs: Fifth Wave Connect

Years: 2020

Sasha Boersma

Resident

Programs: Fifth Wave Labs

Years: 2020

Company: Sticky Brain Studios

Sasha Mervyn

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2010

Saskia Vanell

Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2012

Satjiv S. Chahil

Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2012

Sauveur Menella

Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2012

Sauveur Menella

Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2012

Savaya Shinkaruk

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2019

Scott Albert

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2002

Scott Benesiinaabandan

Resident

Programs: Open Immersion

Years: 2016

Scott Beveridge

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 1994, 1995

Scott Cairns

Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2013

Scott Clements

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 2004

Scott Dyer

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 2004

Scott Harwood

Alumni

Programs: Slaight Music Residency

Years: 2021

Scott Oleszkowicz

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2005

Scott Paterson

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2005

Scott Smith

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 1995, 1996

Seamus Morrison

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2009

Sean Carley

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2001

Sean Doyle

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2004, 2005

Sean Frewer

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2004, 2005

Sean Harkin

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2019

Sean Hopen

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab, Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2001, 2002

Sean Jara

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2000

Sean Power

Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2016

Sean Ramsay

Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2013

Sean Reycraft

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 1999

Seana O'Neill

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 1999, 2000

Seanna McPherson

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 1999