Paul-E Audet
Programs: CFC Features
Years: 2013
Paula Aguirre Gomez
Programs: CFC Features
Years: 2013
Paula Devonshire
Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Pilot Program, Short Dramatic Film Program
Years: 1998, 1999, 2006
Paulette Phillips
Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)
Years: 1992
Pauline Decroix
Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab)
Years: 2016
Pauline Durand
Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab)
Years: 2016
Pauline Durand
Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab)
Years: 2016
Pavika Chintraruck
Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures
Years: 2013
Pearl Chen
Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program
Years: 2008
Peggy Zhou
Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures
Years: 2013
Pen Densham
Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures
Years: 2013
Penny Gay
Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures
Years: 2013
Penny McDonald
Programs: NBC Universal Multiplatform Matchmaking Program
Years: 2009
Pete Borum
Programs: NBC Universal Multiplatform Matchmaking Program
Years: 2009
Petek Berksoy
Programs: NBC Universal Multiplatform Matchmaking Program
Years: 2009
Peter Demas
Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program
Years: 2001, 2002
Peter Harvey
Programs: Short Dramatic Film Program
Years: 2012
Peter Mohan
Programs: Short Dramatic Film Program
Years: 2012
Peter Raymont
Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program
Years: 1988, 1989
Peter Rowley
Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program
Years: 2008
Peter Stebbings
Programs: CFC Features
Years: 2011
Peter Thurling
Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program
Years: 1999
Peter Vamos
Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program
Years: 1999
Peter Van der Weeën
Programs: IDEABOOST
Years: 2018
Peter Wall
Programs: IDEABOOST
Years: 2015
Peter Wellington
Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program
Years: 1991, 1992
Petra Kassun-Mutch
Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program
Years: 1991, 1992
Philippe Frappier
Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program
Years: 2002, 2003
Phillippe Corriveau
Programs: Interactive Project Lab
Years: 2003
Phoebe Greenberg
Programs: Interactive Project Lab
Years: 2003
Phuong Vu
Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures
Years: 2016
Pierre Elrick
Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program
Years: 2000
Pierre Even
Programs: Telefilm Canada Features Comedy Lab
Years: 2011
PJ Liguori
Programs: Telefilm Canada Features Comedy Lab
Years: 2011
Polly Washburn
Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program
Years: 2006
Prasenjit Mukherjee
Programs: IDEABOOST
Years: 2014
Prashant Matta
Programs: IDEABOOST
Years: 2014
Premika Ratnam
Programs: Producer Workshop
Years: 1992
Priam Givord
Programs: IDEABOOST/Mind Pirate Production Lab
Years: 2014