Reset Filters

Leighton Alexander Williams

Resident

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2021

Leishe Meyboom

Resident

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2022

Leon Lu

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2017

Leonard Durante

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab)

Years: 2004

Leonard Farlinger

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 1990

Leonie Rae Gasson

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 1990

Lesley Barber

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 1990

Lesley Grant

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 1990

Lesley Klassen

Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 1990

Lesley Krueger

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2003

Leslie Padorr

Alumni

Programs: Producer Workshop

Years: 1995

Liam Russell

Alumni

Programs: Slaight Music Residency

Years: 2015

Lianne Stewart

Alumni

Programs: NBC Universal Multiplatform Matchmaking Program

Years: 2009

Libby Osler

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2017

Lidia Abraha

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2017

Lidia Abraha

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2017

Lilian Mehrel

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2017

Lillian Chan

Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2012

Lily Tse

Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2013

Lina Srivastava

Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2013

Linda A. Palmieri

Resident

Programs: Fifth Wave Connect

Years: 2021

Company: Light The Girl Productions

Lindan Courtemanche

Resident

Programs: Fifth Wave Connect

Years: 2021

Company: The Gorgeous Spice Company

Lindsay Blair Goeldner

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2019

Lindsay Gossling

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2013, 2014

Lindsay Tapscott

Resident

Programs: Fifth Wave Labs

Years: 2020

Company: Babe Nation Films

Lindy Davies

Resident

Programs: Fifth Wave Labs

Years: 2020

Lindy Wilkins

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2013

Ling Ding

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2017

Linh Do

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2012

Linsey Stewart

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2008, 2009

Linzi Knight

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2008, 2009

Lisa Codrington

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2017

Lisa Conway

Alumni

Programs: Slaight Music Residency

Years: 2016

Lisa DiMichele

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2006

Lisa Ellis

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2006

Lisa Jackson

Alumni Resident

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Open Immersion, Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2011, 2016

Lisa Levy

Alumni Resident

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Open Immersion, Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2011, 2016

Lisa Robertson

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 1999, 2000