Reset Filters

Katherine Bruce Laing

Alumni

Programs: Producer Workshop

Years: 1995

Katherine Collins

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program, Whistler Writers Workshop

Years: 2006, 2007, 2009

Katherine Fogler

Resident

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2021

Katherine Kotler

Resident

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2021

Katherine Meyer

Resident

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2021

Katherine Sandford

Alumni

Programs: Professional Screenwriting Program Bootcamp

Years: 1999

Katherine Schlemmer

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features

Years: 2006

Kathleen Climie

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2006

Kathleen Grace

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2006

Kathryn Friedrich

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab)

Years: 2014

Kathryn Mockler

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2005, 2006

Kathy Weinkauf

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2000, 2001, 2002

Katie Bird Nolan

Resident

Programs: Fifth Wave Labs

Years: 2020

Company: Babe Nation Films

Katie Chipperfield

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2009

Katie Kehoe

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2009

Katie MacGuire

Alumni Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST, Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2000, 2014

Katie Meyer

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2015

Katie Micak

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2018

Katie Weekley

Alumni

Programs: Go West Project Lab

Years: 2010

Kato Wake

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab, Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2010

Katrina German

Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2014

Katya Yanchenko

Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2014

Kaveh Mohebbi

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2013, 2014

Kaya Pino

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2017

Keith Behrman

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 1999, 2000

Keith Henning

Alumni

Programs: Producer Workshop

Years: 1995

Keith Lock

Alumni

Programs: Summer Lab

Years: 1991

Kellie Ann

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Features Comedy Lab

Years: 2011

Kelly Bernhardt

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2003

Kelly Finnegan

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2003

Kelly Harms

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2002, 2006, 2007

Kelly McEvenue

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2002, 2006, 2007

Kelly Van der Burg

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2016

Ken Cherney

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab

Years: 2004

Ken Craw

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2006

Ken Girotti

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2013

Kendall Rhodes

Alumni

Programs: IDEABOOST/Mind Pirate Production Lab

Years: 2014