Reset Filters

Adam Goldhammer

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 2015

Aisling Chin-Yee

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2013, 2015

Anna Sun

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2015

Areen Khan

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2015

Arran Shearing

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 2015

Ben Lawrence

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab)

Years: 2015

Bruce Novakowski

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2015

Carly Stone

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2015

Chris Mutton

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab)

Years: 2015

Christine Armstrong

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab)

Years: 2015

Christine Pountney

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab)

Years: 2015

Collin Friesen

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2015

David Arcus

Alumni

Programs: Slaight Music Residency

Years: 2015

Diana Frances

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2015

Elizabeth Fraser

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab)

Years: 2015

Emily Coutts

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2015

​Eric Putzer

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2015

Gia Sandhu

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2015

Grace Glowicki

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2015

Jay Deverett

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2015

Jesse Lavercombe

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2015

Jonathan Joffe

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab)

Years: 2015

Josephine Anderson

Alumni

Programs: NFB/CFC Creative Doc Lab

Years: 2015

Kabir Bhola

Alumni

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2015

Katie Meyer

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2015

Kyle Mann

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2015

Lanan Adcock

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2015

Laura Barrett

Alumni

Programs: Slaight Music Residency

Years: 2015

Laura Wright

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2015

Liam Russell

Alumni

Programs: Slaight Music Residency

Years: 2015

Lovell Adams-Gray

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2015

Marc Petey

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2015

Mark Thoburn

Alumni

Programs: IDEABOOST, Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2011, 2015

Matt Code

Alumni

Programs: Film Program, Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2015, 2017, 2018

Mehnaz Aydemir

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2015

Michael Peter Olsen

Alumni

Programs: Slaight Music Residency

Years: 2015

Michael Pierro

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab)

Years: 2015

Michelle Osis

Alumni

Programs: Slaight Music Residency

Years: 2015

Mike MacMillan

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2015