Reset Filters

Andrew Rosen

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Interactive Project Lab, Short Dramatic Film Program, Tribeca All Access

Years: 2002, 2003, 2005, 2009

Anita Sharma

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2009, 2010

Courtney Graham

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2009

Elizabeth Yake

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program, Telefilm Canada Features Comedy Lab

Years: 1994, 1995, 1996, 2009

Geordie Sabbagh

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2008, 2009, 2012

Heidi Yang

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2008, 2009

Jennifer Holness

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program, Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange, Tribeca All Access

Years: 1999, 2000, 2009, 2014

Jordan Gross

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2009

Kristin Somborac

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2008, 2009

Lauren Grant

Alumni

Programs: CFC North South Marketplace Program, Film Program (Producers Lab), Go West Project Lab, Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2006, 2009, 2011, 2012

Lori Lozinski

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Film Program (Producers Lab), Go West Project Lab, Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2005, 2006, 2009, 2011

Marc Almon

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2009

Melanie Windle

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2009, 2010

Michael Gelfand

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Pilot Program, Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2004, 2005, 2009

Rayne Zukerman

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2009, 2010