Reset Filters

Aden Bahadori

Alumni

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2018

Adrianna DiLonardo

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2018

Afaq Ahmed Karadia

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2018

Afrooz Samaei

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2018

Alexa Roeper

Alumni

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2018

Alexandra Roberts

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2018

Andrei Sabau

Alumni

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2018

Ania Medrek

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2018

Antonio Naranjo

Alumni

Programs: Slaight Music Residency

Years: 2018

April Zie

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2018

Ashley Jane

Alumni

Programs: Slaight Music Residency

Years: 2018

Ben Allan

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab)

Years: 2018

Ben Lewis

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2018

Bijun Chen

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2018

Brandon McKnight

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2018

Caitlin Havlak

Alumni

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2018

Christopher Malanchen

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab)

Years: 2018

Clara Altimas

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2018

Daniel Jun

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2018

Daniel Sedore

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2018

Elizabeth Melanson

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2018

Evren Boisjoli

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2018

Hammadullah Syed

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2018

Harry Cherniak

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2018

Heather Taylor

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2018

Jason Couse

Alumni

Programs: Slaight Music Residency

Years: 2018

Jason Filiatrault

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2018

Jason James

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2018

Jennifer Shin

Alumni Resident

Programs: CFC Features, Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2012, 2013, 2018

Jessica Meya

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2018

Joseph Amenta

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 2018

Julia Jackman

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 2018

Karen Chapman

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 2018

Katie Micak

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2018