Reset Filters

Sabah Haider

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab)

Years: 2016

Sabryn Rock

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2014

Sacha Pavlovic

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program, Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2007, 2009

Sage Brocklebank

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2015

Sally Clark

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 1991, 1992

Sally Karam

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2015

Sam Ruano

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2007

Samaa Ahmed

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2018

Samantha Hodder

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2000

Samantha Morris Mastai

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2004

Samara Grace Chadwick

Alumni

Programs: NBC Universal Multiplatform Matchmaking Program

Years: 2010

Samuel Lee

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2011, 2012

Sana Shepko

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2019

Sandra Chwialkowska

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2010

Sandra Kybartas

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 1994, 1995

Sandra Paolucci

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2011, 2012

Sandy Ng

Alumni

Programs: Fall Lab

Years: 1992

Sandy Reimer

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2001, 2002

Sanja Zivkovic

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 2015

Sanjay Papinazath

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab

Years: 2007

Sara Gazzaz

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2018

Sara Graefe

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Professional Screenwriting Program Bootcamp

Years: 1998, 1999

Sara Marino

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2000, 2001

Sara Mitchell

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2011, 2012

Sara St. Onge

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features

Years: 2013

Sarah Allen

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2009

Sarah Bachinski

Alumni

Programs: Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2005

Sarah Campbell

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 1998

Sarah Galea-Davis

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 2005

Sarah Glinski

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2004

Sarah Goodman

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2015

Sarah Margles

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2009

Sarah Polley

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), NFB/CFC Creative Doc Lab

Years: 2001, 2009

Sarah Rotella

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2018

Sarah Shamash

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2007

Sarah Townsend

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab

Years: 2007

Sarah Watson

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 1998