Reset Filters

Maayan Cohen

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2012

Mackenzie Sinclair

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2018

Maclin Williams

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab, Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2002, 2003

Maggie Greyson

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2006

Mahsa Karimi

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2018

Malcolm MacRury

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2013

Manik Perera Gunatilleke

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2018

Marc Almon

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2009

Marc Betsworth

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 1996, 1997

Marc Petey

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2015

Marc Stephenson

Alumni

Programs: Go West Project Lab, Telefilm Canada Features Comedy Lab

Years: 2010, 2011

Marc Tulin

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Features Comedy Lab

Years: 2011

Marc Tuters

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab

Years: 2003

Marcelo Muller Luft

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2017

Marcus Gordon

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2017

Margaret Lester

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2012, 2013

Margaret Mardirossian

Alumni

Programs: TV Workshop

Years: 1994

Margaret Webb

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Professional Screenwriting Program Bootcamp

Years: 1995, 1996

Margarita Castro

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2017

Margit Hideg

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2002

Maria Rotella

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 1999

Maria Teresa Larrain

Alumni

Programs: Fall Lab

Years: 1992

Marie Imbault

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab

Years: 2002

Marie-Claude Poulin

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Features Comedy Lab

Years: 2011

Mario Lartigue

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2005

Mark Caswell

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 1994

Mark Coster

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features

Years: 2005

Mark Haroun

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2006

Mark Morgenstern

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 1997, 1998

Mark Peacock

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2004

Mark Purdy

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2010, 2011

Mark Ratzlaff

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2013

Mark Sirju

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2017

Mark Thoburn

Alumni

Programs: IDEABOOST, Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2011, 2015

Mark Tollefson

Alumni

Programs: TV Workshop

Years: 1995