Reset Filters

M. George Lewis

Maayan Cohen

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2012

Mackenzie Sinclair

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2018

Maclin Williams

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab, Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2002, 2003

Maddy Falle

Resident

Programs: Fifth Wave

Years: 2022

Maggie Greyson

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2006

Magnolia Perron

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2006

Mahsa Karimi

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2018

Mai Nguyen

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2018

Malcolm MacRury

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2013

Manik Perera Gunatilleke

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2018

Marc Almon

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2009

Marc Beaudet

Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2017

Marc Betsworth

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 1996, 1997

Marc Dondey

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2012

Marc Hustvedt

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2012

Marc Petey

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2015

Marc Stephenson

Alumni

Programs: Go West Project Lab, Telefilm Canada Features Comedy Lab

Years: 2010, 2011

Marc Trouyet

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2014

Marc Tulin

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Features Comedy Lab

Years: 2011

Marc Tuters

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab

Years: 2003

Marcelo Muller Luft

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2017

Marcus Gordon

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2017

Margaret DeRosia

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2017

Margaret Lam

Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2013

Margaret Lester

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2012, 2013

Margaret Mardirossian

Alumni

Programs: TV Workshop

Years: 1994

Margaret Webb

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Professional Screenwriting Program Bootcamp

Years: 1995, 1996

Margarita Castro

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2017

Margit Hideg

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2002

Margot Kidder

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2002

Maria Kennedy

Resident

Programs: Fifth Wave Labs

Years: 2020

Maria Rotella

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 1999

Maria Teresa Larrain

Alumni

Programs: Fall Lab

Years: 1992

Marie Imbault

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab

Years: 2002