Reset Filters

Jaan Kolk

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features

Years: 1996

Jack Walton

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 1996

Jackie May

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features

Years: 2004

Jackson McConnell

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2013

Jacky So

Alumni

Programs: IDEABOOST/Mind Pirate Production Lab

Years: 2014

Jacob Wren

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 2000

Jacqueline Nuwame

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab, NBC Universal Multiplatform Matchmaking Program, Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2000, 2004, 2009

Jad Al Rabbaa

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2019

Jade Hassouné

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2012

Jake Fry

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 1996

James Battison

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2011

James Buffin

Alumni

Programs: TV Workshop

Years: 1997

James Chaarani

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2004

James Desroches

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2004

James Dunnison

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab)

Years: 1994

James Genn

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features

Years: 2005, 2012

James Milward

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab, NBC Universal Multiplatform Matchmaking Program

Years: 2005

James Patrick

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab)

Years: 2016

James Powers

Alumni

Programs: Professional Screenwriting Program Bootcamp

Years: 1997

James Roussel

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2002

James Russell

Alumni

Programs: Fall Lab

Years: 1992

James Sutherland

Alumni

Programs: TV Workshop

Years: 1997

James Tracey

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab)

Years: 2016

Jamie King

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab)

Years: 2016

Jan Derbyshire

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 1999

Jan Dutton

Alumni

Programs: TV Workshop

Years: 1994

Jana Sinyor

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab)

Years: 2000

Jane Kim

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 2000

Jane MacRae

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2013, 2014

Jane Maggs

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2011, 2012

Jane Meikle

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 2004

Jane Somerville

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2001

Janelle Hutchison

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab)

Years: 2004

Janice Dawe

Alumni

Programs: Producer Workshop

Years: 1992

Janice Porteous

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 1999

Janine Heath

Alumni

Programs: NFB/CFC Creative Doc Lab

Years: 2010

Jarrod Barker

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2009

Jason Azzopardi

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features

Years: 1998

Jason Belleville

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program, Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2000, 2001

Jason Cliff

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 1997