Reset Filters

Hammadullah Syed

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2018

Han "Hank" Zhao

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2018

Han Yang

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2014

Hank Zhao

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2013

Hannah Brady

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2013

Hannah Epstein

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2011

Hans Olson

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2009, 2010

Harjot Bal

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2012

Harley Morenstein

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2012

Harmon Walsh

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2010

Harold Gronenthal

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2010

Harold Sun

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2010

Harry Cherniak

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2018

Hart Sturgeon-Reed

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2016

Harveen Sandhu

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2016

Harvey Crossland

Alumni

Programs: TV Workshop

Years: 1995

Hasmi Giakoumis Ferguson

Alumni

Programs: TV Workshop

Years: 1994

Haya Waseem

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 2016

Hayden Simpson

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2016

Heath Fashina

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2011

Heather Anne Carson

Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2016

Heather Jackson

Alumni

Programs: Film Program

Years: 1988

Heather Phenix

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2011

Heather Simmons

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2014

Heather Taylor

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2018

Hector Centeno-Garcia

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2016

Heidi Boisvert

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2016

Heidi Gerber

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 1998, 1999

Heidi Tan

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2016

Heidi Yang

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2008, 2009

Helen Lee

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 1994, 1995, 1997, 2001

Helmann Wilhelm

Resident

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2022

Helmut Reichenbächer

Resident

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2022

Henry Campbell

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2019

Henry Shi

Resident

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2013

Hilary Hart

Resident

Programs: Fifth Wave Labs

Years: 2020