Reset Filters

Gabe Sawhney

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab, Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2002, 2004

Gail Collins

Alumni

Programs: TV Workshop

Years: 1994

Gail Harvey

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 1989

Galen Scorer

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab

Years: 2007

Gareth Jones

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab)

Years: 2004

Gareth Scales

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab)

Years: 2003

Garfield Lindsay Miller

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2014

Garine Torossian

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 1999, 2000

Gary Fisher

Alumni

Programs: TV Workshop

Years: 1994

Gary Xiangren Zheng

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2016

Genevieve Godin

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2007

Geoff Kavanagh

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2000

Geoff Phillips

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2005

Geoff Siskind

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2000

Geoffrey Turnbull

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2002, 2003

Geordie Sabbagh

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features, Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2008, 2009, 2012

George Baptist

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2000

George Buckton

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2003

George Godwin

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab)

Years: 1998

Georgina Beaty

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab)

Years: 2019

Gerald Fallom

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab

Years: 2003

Gerald L'Ecuyer

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 1988, 1989

Gerry Rogers

Alumni

Programs: TV Workshop

Years: 1995

Getenesh Berhe

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2017

Gharrett Patrick Paon

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 2017

Ghassan Fayad

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab

Years: 2006

Gia Sandhu

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2015

Gian D'Ornellas

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab)

Years: 1996

Gigi Boyd

Alumni

Programs: TV Workshop

Years: 1997

Gillian McKercher

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 2019

Gillian Muller

Alumni

Programs: Bell Media Prime Time TV Program

Years: 2014

Gina Bucci

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 2007

Gita Miller

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 2019

Glace Lawrence

Alumni

Programs: Producer Workshop

Years: 1997

Glen Cairns

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Writers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 1993, 1994

Glen Wood

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Producers Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 2007, 2008

Glen Yikai Zhang

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2016

Glenn Walton

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 1992, 1993

Gloria Kim

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 2008