Reset Filters

Caitlin Havlak

Alumni

Programs: IDEABOOST

Years: 2018

Caitlin O'Donovan

Alumni

Programs: Interactive Project Lab

Years: 2007

Caitlin Troughton

Resident

Programs: Fifth Wave Connect

Years: 2020

Culture Creates

Caitriona Cantillon

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 2007

Cal Coons

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 1996, 1997

Calliope Gazetas

Alumni

Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures

Years: 2012

Camille Betts

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2009

Candice Bist

Alumni

Programs: Producer Workshop

Years: 1995

Cara Ricketts

Alumni

Programs: Actors Conservatory

Years: 2014

Carin Moffat

Resident

Programs: Fifth Wave Connect

Years: 2021

Light The Girl Productions

Carl Laudan

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features

Years: 2006

Carla Serrano

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features

Years: 2006

Carlo Ghioni

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2007

Carly Stone

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2015

Carmel Anne Suttor

Alumni

Programs: TV Workshop

Years: 1996

Carol Neshevich

Alumni

Programs: TV Workshop

Years: 1996

Carole Clusiau

Alumni

Programs: TV Workshop

Years: 1995

Carole Larsen

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 1997, 1998

Carole O'Brien

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program

Years: 1997, 1998

Carolina Ostos Silverthorne

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2000

Caroline Coutts

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 2001

Caroline Mangosing

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 2001

Carolyn Allain

Alumni

Programs: Go West Project Lab

Years: 2010

Carolyn Combs

Alumni

Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)

Years: 2008

Carolyn Mamchur

Alumni

Programs: TV Workshop

Years: 1994

Carolyn McMaster

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2014

Carrie Kaufman

Alumni

Programs: Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange

Years: 2014

Carroll Chiramel

Resident

Programs: Film Program

Years: 2022

Casey Koyczan

Resident

Programs: UK-Canada Immersive Exchange

Years: 2020

Casey Laforet

Resident

Programs: Slaight Music Residency

Years: 2019

Casey Manierka-Quaile

Alumni

Programs: Slaight Music Residency

Years: 2016

Cassandra Nicolaou

Alumni

Programs: CFC Features

Years: 2003

Cassandra Rudolph

Resident

Programs: Fifth Wave Labs

Years: 2022

Lucky One Projects

Catherine Jheon

Resident

Programs: Fifth Wave Labs

Years: 2021

Catherine Lathwell

Alumni

Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program

Years: 2003