Caitlin Havlak
Programs: IDEABOOST
Years: 2018
Caitlin O'Donovan
Programs: Interactive Project Lab
Years: 2007
Caitlin Troughton
Programs: Fifth Wave Connect
Years: 2020
Company: Culture Creates
Caitlin Wharton
Programs: Fifth Wave Connect
Years: 2021
Company: Studio Millie
Caitriona Cantillon
Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)
Years: 2007
Cal Coons
Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program
Years: 1996, 1997
Calliope Gazetas
Programs: OCAD U Graduate Program in Digital Futures
Years: 2012
Camille Betts
Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program
Years: 2009
Camille Stopps
Programs: Actors Conservatory
Years: 2013
Candice Bist
Programs: Producer Workshop
Years: 1995
Candice Houtekier
Programs: Fifth Wave Labs
Years: 2020
Company: Art Collision Inc.
Cara Ricketts
Programs: Actors Conservatory
Years: 2014
Carin Moffat
Programs: Fifth Wave Connect
Years: 2021
Company: Light The Girl Productions
Carl Laudan
Programs: CFC Features
Years: 2006
Carla Serrano
Programs: CFC Features
Years: 2006
Carlo Ghioni
Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program
Years: 2007
Carly Stone
Programs: Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange
Years: 2015
Carmel Anne Suttor
Programs: TV Workshop
Years: 1996
Carol Neshevich
Programs: TV Workshop
Years: 1996
Carole Clusiau
Programs: TV Workshop
Years: 1995
Carole Larsen
Programs: Film Program (Editors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program
Years: 1997, 1998
Carole O'Brien
Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab), Short Dramatic Film Program
Years: 1997, 1998
Carolina Ostos Silverthorne
Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program
Years: 2000
Caroline Coutts
Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)
Years: 2001
Caroline Mangosing
Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)
Years: 2001
Carolyn Allain
Programs: Go West Project Lab
Years: 2010
Carolyn Combs
Programs: Film Program (Directors Lab)
Years: 2008
Carolyn Mamchur
Programs: TV Workshop
Years: 1994
Carolyn McMaster
Programs: Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange
Years: 2014
Carrie Kaufman
Programs: Telefilm Canada Feature Comedy Exchange
Years: 2014
Carroll Chiramel
Programs: Film Program
Years: 2022
Casey Koyczan
Programs: UK-Canada Immersive Exchange
Years: 2020
Casey Laforet
Programs: Slaight Music Residency
Years: 2019
Casey Manierka-Quaile
Programs: Slaight Music Residency
Years: 2016
Cassandra Nicolaou
Programs: CFC Features
Years: 2003
Cassandra Rudolph
Programs: Fifth Wave Labs
Years: 2022
Company: Lucky One Projects
Catherine Chan
Programs: Fifth Wave Labs
Years: 2021
Company: FitIn
Catherine Jheon
Programs: Fifth Wave Labs
Years: 2021
Catherine Lathwell
Programs: Telus Interactive Art and Entertainment Program
Years: 2003